Entry List

  FIRST NAME LAST NAME NATION SAIL NO.
1 FACUNDO OLEZZA ARG 48
2 JOHN ALEXANDER AUS 69
3 LEWIS BRAKE AUS 41
4 JOCK CALVERT AUS 32
5 JAKE LILLEY AUS 1
6 OLIVER TWEDDELL AUS 261
7 MORITZ SPITZAUER AUT 1
8 ROCKAL EVANS BER 9
9 ANDRE MIRSKY BRA 177
10 TOM RAMSHAW CAN 18
11 OLUJIC JOSIP CRO 1
12 BUGARIN NENAD CRO 52
13 MILAN VUJASINOVIC CRO 369
14 PANAGIOTIS IORDANOU CYP 19
15 MICHAEL MAIER CZE 1
16 ONDREJ TEPLY CZE 5
17 ANDRE HOJEN CHRISTIANSEN DEN 24
18 ALVARO BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA ESP 182
19 MIGUEL ANGEL CABRERIZO MORALES ESP 337
20 JOAN CARDONA MENDEZ ESP 26
21 VICTOR GOROSTEGUI ESP 57
22 PABLO GUITIAN ESP 17
23 ANDRES IVAN LLORET PEREZ ESP 888
24 JORGE NAVARRO RIOS ESP 575
25 DAVID ORDONEZ ESP 114
26 CARLOS ORDONEZ ESP 117
27 ANTONIO PARRA ESP 313
28 JESUS PINTOS ESP 430
29 GERARDO SEELIGER ESP 99
30 ALVARO SOBRAL LUSQUINOS ESP 527
31 DENISS KARPAK EST 2
32 TAAVI VALTER TAVETER EST 1
33 MIKAEL HYRYLAINEN FIN 225
34 WALTTERI MOISIO FIN 118
35 OSKARI MUHONEN FIN 8
36 TAPIO NIRKKO FIN 218
37 MARC ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS FRA 99
38 MONTAGUT BENJAMIN FRA 89
39 GUILLAUME BOISARD FRA 9
40 ANTOINE DEVINEAU FRA 93
41 LAURENT HAY FRA 75
42 JONATHAN LOBERT FRA 112
43 FABIAN PIC FRA 17
44 JACK ARNELL GBR 28
45 ALEX ATKINS GBR 581
46 BEN CORNISH GBR 91
47 CALLUM DIXON GBR 38
48 HECTOR SIMPSON GBR 96
49 JAMES SKULCZUK GBR 81
50 CAMERON TWEEDLE GBR 98
51 HENRY WETHERELL GBR 71
52 EDWARD WRIGHT GBR 11
53 MARKUS BETTUM GBR 703
54 SIMON GORGELS GER 595
55 PHILLIP KASUESKE GER 259
56 MAX KOHLHOFF GER 25
57 IOANNIS MITAKIS GRE 77
58 ZSOMBOR BERECZ HUN 40
59 AHMAD AHMADI IRI 1
60 FIONN LYDEN IRL 22
61 OISIN MCCLELLAND IRL 9
62 ALESSIO SPADONI ITA 59
63 NICHOLAS HEINER NED 89
64 ANDERS PEDERSEN NOR 1
65 JOSH JUNIOR NZL 24
66 ANDY MALONEY NZL 61
67 BRENDAN MCCARTY NZL 64
68 OSKAR ADAMIAK POL 12
69 PIOTR KULA POL 17
70 MIKOLAJ LAHN POL 16
71 ANDRZEJ ROMANOWSKI POL 73
72 KRZYSZTOF STROMSKI POL 52
73 FILIPE SILVA POR 51
74 LANFRANKO CIRILLO RUS 212
75 EVGENII DEEV RUS 24
76 ARKADII KISTANOV RUS 6
77 VLADIMIR KRUTSKIKH RUS 73
78 EGOR TERPIGOREV RUS 57
79 MIKHAIL YATSUN RUS 88
80 LIAM OREL SLO 11
81 JAN OREL SLO 99
82 PIET ECKERT SUI 86
83 NILS THEUNINCK SUI 38
84 MICHAL HRIVNAK SVK 21
85 MIKAEL NILSSON SWE 61
86 JOHANNES PETTERSSON SWE 11
87 MAX SALMINEN SWE 33
88 FREDRIK TEGNHED SWE 5
89 CAN AKDURAK TUR 35
90 ALICAN KAYNAR TUR 21
91 GUSENKO ANDRII UKR 5
92 SERGII MALIUTA UKR 69
93 BOGOMOLKIN VOLODYMYR UKR 1
94 LUKE MULLER USA 91
95 CALEB PAINE USA 6